Symbol (CFDs) Exp Sista Hög Låg +/- +/-%
GuldDec 264,021.154,034.454,020.20-17.25-0.43%
KopparDec 266.55336.55486.5410+0.0133+0.20%
US Kaffe CDec 26299.50303.65295.00-7.95-2.59%
Brent OljaJan 27110.23110.53110.22+0.03+0.03%
London SockerNov 26515.40529.70510.600.000.00%
SilverDec 2653.96054.18553.900-0.380-0.70%
KolutsläppDec 2688.4188.4986.290.000.00%